Toggle navigation
Log In
|
Sign Up
Log In
|
Sign Up
Lace Up For Libraries 5K
Nocatee, FL
About
Participants
Teams
Results
Photos
Awards
Fundraising / Donate
Our Sponsors!
Contact
Register Now
Race Awards
Year:
2022
2021
2020
Race:
Lace Up 5K
:
All
Male
Female
Age Group:
All Ages
9 and UNDER
10 - 14
15 - 19
20 - 24
25 - 29
30 - 34
35 - 39
40 - 44
45 - 49
50 - 54
55 - 59
60 - 64
65 - 69
70 - 74
75 and OVER
AGE UNKNOWN
Place
Bib
Name
Time
Pace
Age
Place
5K Overall Females
1st
909
ANGEL BAER
00:23:40
7:38/mile
49
F
1
5K Overall Males
1st
958
BOB MASSAGLIA
00:18:02
5:48/mile
48
M
1
5K Female 9 and UNDER
1st
4
SLOAN WEEDON
00:36:42
11:50/mile
9
F
16
2nd
970
LINA RENSTROM
00:38:30
12:25/mile
7
F
25
3rd
969
GINNY RENSTROM
00:44:17
14:16/mile
4
F
42
5K Male 9 and UNDER
1st
3
LINCOLN WEEDON
00:36:34
11:47/mile
8
M
21
5K Female 10 - 14
1st
938
KATIE GLIDEWELL
00:31:03
10:00/mile
14
F
9
2nd
915
OLIVIA BONNER
00:32:51
10:35/mile
11
F
11
3rd
975
SOPHIA ROHRER
00:42:32
13:43/mile
10
F
31
5K Male 10 - 14
1st
942
NICHOLAS HEALEY
00:22:38
7:17/mile
11
M
4
2nd
990
SEBASTIAN STODEL
00:23:25
7:33/mile
12
M
6
3rd
989
JOSEPH STODEL
00:23:57
7:43/mile
14
M
9
5K Female 15 - 19
1st
926
DANNY ESTRADA
00:38:21
12:22/mile
19
F
23
5K Male 15 - 19
1st
8
NOAH WOHLFAHRT
00:40:53
13:11/mile
18
M
26
5K Female 20 - 24
1st
927
GABBY ESTRADA
00:25:38
8:15/mile
24
F
3
5K Female 25 - 29
1st
1000
KELSEY WEED
00:27:45
8:56/mile
26
F
5
2nd
995
MORGAN TEW
00:33:13
10:42/mile
25
F
13
3rd
929
KASHA FAHY
00:53:35
17:16/mile
28
F
53
5K Male 25 - 29
1st
13
PAUL FOURIEZOS
00:19:29
6:16/mile
25
M
2
5K Female 30 - 34
1st
979
MEGAN SCHADE
00:36:55
11:54/mile
34
F
18
2nd
960
JASMINE NELSON
00:37:50
12:12/mile
34
F
21
3rd
991
DAPHNIE SUMMERS
00:38:32
12:25/mile
33
F
26
5K Female 35 - 39
1st
959
KRISTIN MCCLEESE
00:27:55
9:00/mile
38
F
6
2nd
925
NICOLE EATON
00:30:13
9:44/mile
37
F
8
3rd
2
JENNIFER WEEDON
00:36:35
11:47/mile
39
F
15
5K Male 35 - 39
1st
1
GREG WEEDON
00:36:49
11:52/mile
37
M
22
2nd
971
MICHAEL RENSTROM
00:38:30
12:25/mile
36
M
23
3rd
950
JONATHAN ISLEY
00:38:32
12:25/mile
37
M
24
5K Female 40 - 44
1st
977
STEPHANIE SABATO
00:26:24
8:30/mile
41
F
4
2nd
934
MARCIE GALLAGHER
00:34:50
11:13/mile
40
F
14
3rd
988
HEATHER SOSTROM
00:41:36
13:24/mile
44
F
30
5K Male 40 - 44
1st
916
CASEY BOX
00:20:26
6:35/mile
42
M
3
2nd
943
TIM HEALEY
00:22:38
7:17/mile
41
M
5
3rd
933
JOE GALLAGHER
00:28:15
9:06/mile
40
M
13
5K Female 45 - 49
1st
930
ANNABELLA FERNANDEZ
00:23:52
7:41/mile
46
F
2
2nd
939
KERRY GLIDEWELL
00:30:03
9:41/mile
46
F
7
3rd
955
SUYIN LEE
00:37:12
11:59/mile
45
F
19
5K Female 50 - 54
1st
12
ANDREA DEKROON
00:32:49
10:34/mile
54
F
10
2nd
936
LISA GAROFALO
00:36:43
11:50/mile
51
F
17
3rd
996
MADELEINE TORRES
00:43:55
14:09/mile
50
F
38
5K Male 50 - 54
1st
6
BOB WILTFONG
00:25:42
8:17/mile
51
M
10
2nd
965
TED PATTERSON
00:28:13
9:05/mile
53
M
12
3rd
986
RANDAL SMITH
00:35:54
11:34/mile
51
M
20
5K Female 55 - 59
1st
967
DEBRA POWELL
00:33:13
10:42/mile
55
F
12
2nd
919
TAMMY COX
00:37:25
12:04/mile
56
F
20
3rd
973
STACEY ROESCH
00:43:59
14:11/mile
55
F
39
5K Male 55 - 59
1st
935
JOHN GAROFALO
00:23:43
7:38/mile
55
M
7
2nd
972
MATTHEW ROESCH
00:43:48
14:07/mile
55
M
28
3rd
914
DAVID BONNER
00:44:19
14:17/mile
55
M
29
5K Female 60 - 64
1st
997
THERESA TROTTA
00:37:51
12:12/mile
61
F
22
2nd
921
KIMBERLY DIORIO
00:38:29
12:24/mile
64
F
24
3rd
811
TERRI ALLISON
00:43:53
14:09/mile
63
F
37
5K Male 60 - 64
1st
948
DAVE HOOCK
00:23:53
7:41/mile
64
M
8
5K Female 65 - 69
1st
953
VICKIE KRAMER
00:48:56
15:47/mile
68
F
48
2nd
949
PAMELA PAULETTE ISACSSON
00:56:38
18:15/mile
69
F
55
5K Male 65 - 69
1st
9
BRUCE ZEWICKE
00:32:06
10:21/mile
65
M
17
2nd
924
JOHN DORMAN
00:33:09
10:41/mile
69
M
18
3rd
952
CLAY KRAMER
01:00:14
19:25/mile
68
M
33
5K Female 70 - 74
1st
957
CHARLENE MARONEY
00:41:07
13:15/mile
72
F
29
2nd
920
CAROL CURLEY
00:46:15
14:55/mile
72
F
45
5K Male 70 - 74
1st
913
JEFF BERTRAM
00:31:12
10:03/mile
73
M
16
2nd
999
GENE USNER
00:33:12
10:42/mile
70
M
19
5K Female 75 and OVER
1st
964
MARGARET NICHOLSON
00:43:44
14:06/mile
77
F
36